18 April 2021
  • 18 April 2021

Turneul 1 CF 26.03.2021 – 28.03.2021

By on 25 March 2021 0 560 Views

T1A CF 26-28.03.21 FOCSANI

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
11.00 28.03.2021 CSS Focșani CSS Bacău 3:2 15:25 25:8 22:25 25:21 15:12 Tifrea P. Suhan I.
15.00 27.03.2021 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:17 25:18 25:14 Suhan I. Tifrea P.
19.15 26.03.2021 CSS Focșani CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:15 25:23 25:23 Tifrea P. Suhan I.

T1B CF 26-28.03.21 BRASOV JUVENIL

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.30 26.03.2021 ACS Juvenil NT Brașov LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:0 25:12 25:21 26:24 Dumitrescu C. Georgescu A.
15.30 26.03.2021 CSS Târgoviște ACS Sport Plus Braila 3:0 25:17 25:10 25:11 Georgescu A. Dumitrescu C.
11.00 27.03.2021 LPS Viitorul Pitești ACS Sport Plus Braila 3:1 25:18 25:20 14:25 25:16 Georgescu A. Dumitrescu C.
14.00 27.03.2021 ACS Juvenil NT Brașov CSS Târgoviște 0:3 19:25 14:25 6:25 Dumitrescu C. Georgescu A.
10.00 28.03.2021 CSS Târgoviște LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:0 25:16 25:4 25:12 Georgescu A. Dumitrescu C.
13.00 28.03.2021 ACS Sport Plus Braila ACS Juvenil NT Brașov 0:3 18:25 24:26 8:25 Dumitrescu C. Georgescu A.

T1C CF 26-28.03.21 MEDGIDIA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 27.03.2021 CS Medgidia CSS Alexandria 2:3 18:25 12:25 25:22 25:22 14:16 Leu V. Manole C.
15.00 27.03.2021 CS Năvodari CSS Tulcea 0:3 19:25 12:25 11:25 Manole C. Leu V.
13.00 28.03.2021 CSS Alexandria CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:8 25:10 25:11 Leu V. Manole C.
13.00 28.03.2021 CS Medgidia CS Năvodari 3:0 25:12 25:6 25:7 Manole C. Leu V.
15.00 26.03.2021 CS Năvodari CSS Alexandria 0:3 6:25 9:25 6:25 Leu V. Manole C.
18.00 26.03.2021 CSS Tulcea CS Medgidia 1:3 25:19 21:25 16:25 6:25 Manole C. Leu V.

T1D CF 26-28.03.21 DINAMO

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 26.03.2021 CS Dinamo București CTF Mihai 1 București 3:1 23:25 25:22 25:21 25:10 Lacraru M. Dascalu C.
11.30 26.03.2021 CSS 2 București ACS Ex 4 Volei București 2:3 23:25 25:11 25:20 21:25 8:15 Dascalu C. Lacraru M.
14.00 27.03.2021 CTF Mihai 1 București ACS Ex 4 Volei București 3:0 25:13 25:14 25:14 Lacraru M. Dascalu C.
17.00 27.03.2021 CS Dinamo București CSS 2 București 3:0 25:16 25:12 25:9 Dascalu C. Lacraru M.
10.30 28.03.2021 CSS 2 București CTF Mihai 1 București 0:3 14:25 16:25 13:25 Lacraru M. Dascalu C.
13.00 28.03.2021 ACS Ex 4 Volei București CS Dinamo București 0:3 9:25 9:25 10:25 Dascalu C. Lacraru M.

T1E CF 26-28.03.21 BRASOV BRAVOL

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 26.03.2021 ACS Bravol Brașov CS Lumina Wolves Sport București 3:0 25:8 25:8 25:19 Costea R. Calance R.
15.00 26.03.2021 CSS 6 București CSM București 0:3 11:25 8:25 9:25 Calance R. Costea R.
11.00 27.03.2021 CS Lumina Wolves Sport București CSM București 0:3 10:25 6:25 9:25 Calance R. Costea R.
14.00 27.03.2021 ACS Bravol Brașov CSS 6 București 3:0 25:6 25:5 25:16 Calance R. Costea R.
11.00 28.03.2021 CSS 6 București CS Lumina Wolves Sport București 3:0 25:13 25:16 25:13 Costea R. Calance R.
14.00 28.03.2021 CSM București ACS Bravol Brașov 3:0 25:10 25:20 25:9 Calance R. Costea R.

T1F CF 26-28.03.21 NADLAC

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.15 27.03.2021 CS Victoria Nădlac LPS Cetate Deva 1:3 25:20 12:25 20:25 14:25 Blagan A. Bota B.
27.03.2021 LPS Cetate Deva CSS Târgu Mureș
28.03.2021 CS Victoria Nădlac CSS Târgu Mureș

T1G CF 26-28.03.21 TIMISOARA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 28.03.2021 CSS Bega Timișoara CSS Caransebeș 2:3 25:20 18:25 15:25 25:23 13:15 Blagan A. Bota B.
17.00 26.03.2021 CSM Timișoara CSS Lugoj 1:3 23:25 25:19 20:25 23:25 Bota B. Blagau A.
10.00 27.03.2021 CSS Caransebeș CSS Lugoj 0:3 9:25 11:25 13:25 Blagan A. Bota B.
12.00 27.03.2021 CSS Bega Timișoara CSM Timișoara 3:0 25:14 25:15 25:18 Bota B. Blagan A.
15.00 26.03.2021 CSM Timișoara CSS Caransebeș 3:0 25:14 25:17 26:24 Blagan A. Bota B.
10.00 28.03.2021 CSS Lugoj CSS Bega Timișoara 3:0 25:10 25:22 25:16 Blagan A. Bota B.

T1H CF 26-28.03.21 ORADEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
27.03.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CS Ocna Mureș
11.00 26.03.2021 CS Westar Arad CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 11:25 18:25 9:25 Santa M. Santa C.
27.03.2021 CS Ocna Mureș CSS A. Iancu Stei
11.00 27.03.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CS Westar Arad 3:1 25:19 23:25 25:12 25:16 Santa C. Santa M.
28.03.2021 CS Westar Arad CS Ocna Mureș
10.00 28.03.2021 CSS A. Iancu Stei LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:1 21:25 25:10 25:16 25:19 Santa M. Santa C.

T1I CF 26-28.03.21 SIGHETU MARMATIEI

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
19.00 26.03.2021 CSS Sighetu Marmației ACS Pro Volei Bistrița 3:0 25:15 25:11 25:6 Sindrestean R. Batin M.
16.00 26.03.2021 ACS Silvania Sport CSS 2 Baia Mare 2:3 25:17 24:26 27:25 22:25 11:15 Batin M. Sindrestean R.
16.00 27.03.2021 ACS Pro Volei Bistrița CSS 2 Baia Mare 1:3 19:25 25:20 22:25 2:25 Sindrestean R. Batin M.
19.00 27.03.2021 CSS Sighetu Marmației ACS Silvania Sport 3:0 25:22 25:21 25:17 Batin Mircea Sindrestean R.
10.30 28.03.2021 ACS Silvania Sport ACS Pro Volei Bistrița 3:0 25:10 25:20 25:12 Sindrestean R. Batin M.
16.00 28.03.2021 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS Sighetu Marmației 0:3 13:25 15:25 10:25 Batin M. Sindrestean R.

T1J CF 26-28.03.21 BLAJ

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
11.00 26.03.2021 CSS Blaj CS Atomic Blaj 3:0 25:17 25:19 25:11 Ghiurco R. Ilutiu G.
26.03.2021 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSS Târnăveni
27.03.2021 CS Atomic Blaj CSS Târnăveni
11.00 27.03.2021 CSS Blaj CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 0:3 11:25 18:25 15:25 Ilutiu G. Ghiurco R.
11.00 28.03.2021 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CS Atomic Blaj 3:0 25:0 25:6 25:10 Ilutiu G. Ghiurco R.
28.03.2021 CSS Târnăveni CSS Blaj