20 September 2021
  • 20 September 2021

Turneele semifinale JF 07-09.05.2021

By on 5 May 2021 0 953 Views

SEM 1 JF 07-09.05.21 Bacau

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 1197 07.05.21 LPS P. Neamț CTF Mihai I București 0:3 21:25 14:25 7:25 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
18.00 1198 07.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța CSS Bacău 0:3 12:25 13:25 14:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.
10.00 1199 08.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța LPS P. Neamț 0:3 15:25 8:25 22:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.
12.00 1200 08.05.21 CSS Bacău CTF Mihai I București 2:3 18:25 22:25 25:20 25:13 7:15 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
9.30 1201 09.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța CTF Mihai I București 0:3 13:25 10:25 19:25 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
11.30 1202 09.05.21 LPS P. Neamț CSS Bacău 0:3 16:25 16:25 23:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.

SEM 2 JF 07-09.05.21 Bravol Brasov

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 1204 07.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:1 22:25 25:11 25:13 25:11 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.
15.00 1203 07.05.21 CSS Focșani CSM București 0:3 14:25 11:25 12:25 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
14.00 1206 08.05.21 LPS Viitorul Pitești CSM București 0:3 8:25 15:25 11:25 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
10.00 1205 08.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov CSS Focșani 3:0 25:17 25:17 25:21 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.
09.30 1207 09.05.21 CSS Focșani LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:0 25:23 25:17 25:23 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
13.30 1208 09.05.21 CSM București ACS Bravol Brașov 3:0 25:14 25:18 25:15 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.

SEM 3 JF 07-09.05.21 Lugoj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 1209 07.05.21 CS Dinamo București CSM Timișoara 3:0 25:16 25:14 25:12 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
18.00 1210 07.05.21 CSS Lugoj CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 3:0 25:18 25:16 25:23 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.
15.00 1211 08.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CSM Timișoara 3:1 25:6 25:11 24:26 25:14 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
18.00 1212 08.05.21 CSS Lugoj CS Dinamo București 0:3 16:25 21:25 15:25 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.
10.30 1213 09.05.21 CS Dinamo București CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 3:0 25:20 25:23 25:23 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
13.30 1214 09.05.21 CSM Timișoara CSS Lugoj 0:3 14:25 13:25 10:25 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.

SEM 4 JF 07-09.05.21 Cluj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.30 1215 07.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 0:3 10:25 12:25 8:25 Pantea A. Bota B.
17.30 1216 07.05.21 LPS Cluj ACS Viitorul Borș 3:0 25:18 25:16 25:7 Bota B. Pantea A.
10.30 1217 08.05.21 ACS Viitorul Borș CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 0:3 14:25 10:25 12:25 Bota B. Pantea A.
13.30 1218 08.05.21 LPS Cluj CSS 2 Baia Mare 3:0 25:13 25:18 25:15 Pantea A. Bota B.
10.30 1219 09.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare ACS Viitorul Borș 0:3 23:25 17:25 20:25 Pantea A. Bota B.
13.30 1220 09.05.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș LPS Cluj 3:0 25:17 25:12 25:23 Bota B. Pantea A.