20 September 2021
  • 20 September 2021

Turneul 1 MF 14-16.05.2021

By on 14 May 2021 0 1049 Views

T1A MVF 15-16.05.21 Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12:30 4001 15.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3:0 25:16 25:19 25:10 Asarian S.
10:00 4002 15.05.21 LPS Brăila CSS Buzău 3:1 25:22 25:14 11:25 25:9 Asarian S.
16:30 4003 15.05.21 CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă CSS Buzău 0:3 17:25 11:25 12:25 Asarian S.
19:00 4004 15.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa LPS Brăila 3:1 25:16 22:25 25:10 25:19 Asarian S.
10:00 4005 16.05.21 LPS Brăila CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3:1 25:12 25:20 14:25 25:16 Asarian S.
12:30 4006 16.05.21 CSS Buzău Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa 1:3 23:25 9:25 25:16 18:25 Asarian S.

T1B MVF 15-16.05.21 Mioveni

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
9:30 4013 15.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3:2 25:21 19:25 21:25 25:19 15:10 Georgescu A.
12:30 4014 15.05.21 CS Muscel Câmpulung ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov 3:1 26:24 25:9 11:25 25:14 Georgescu A.
18:30 4015 15.05.21 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov 3:0 25:10 25:9 25:23 Georgescu A.
15:30 4016 15.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CS Muscel Câmpulung 1:3 10:25 21:25 25:17 23:25 Georgescu A.
13:00 4017 16.05.21 CS Muscel Câmpulung ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3:2 25:12 25:19 8:25 20:25 15:5 Georgescu A.
10:00 4018 16.05.21 ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 1:3 18:25 18:25 25:16 19:25 Georgescu A.

T1C MVF 15-16.05.21 Craiova

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13:00 4025 15.05.21 CSV Craiova CSM Bucureşti 3:1 25:9 25:15 20:25 25:13 Dumitrescu C.
10:00 4026 15.05.21 CNNT Craiova CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 20:25 25:21 19:25 25:16 15:7 Dumitrescu C.
16:30 4027 15.05.21 CSM Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 20:25 9:25 22:25 Dumitrescu C.
19:00 4028 15.05.21 CSV Craiova CNNT Craiova 3:0 25:4 25:6 25:19 Dumitrescu C.
10:00 4029 16.05.21 CNNT Craiova CSM Bucureşti 0:3 21:25 8:25 12:25 Dumitrescu C.
13:00 4030 16.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSV Craiova 0:3 4:25 23:25 10:25 Dumitrescu C.

T1D MVF 15-16.05.21 Oradea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10:00 4037 15.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CS Şoimii Lipova 3:1 25:5 25:19 13:25 25:13 Kovacs Z.
12:30 4038 15.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS Bega Timişoara 0:3 10:25 19:25 11:25 Kovacs Z.
17:30 4039 15.05.21 CS Şoimii Lipova CSS Bega Timişoara 3:2 25:15 25:5 3:25 22:25 15:9 Kovacs Z.
15:30 4040 15.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSS Caransebeş 3:0 25:3 30:28 25:21 Kovacs Z.
`12:30 4041 16.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CS Şoimii Lipova 1:3 5:25 14:25 25:9 8:25 Kovacs Z.
10:00 4042 16.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 1:3 15:25 15:25 31:29 14:25 Kovacs Z.

T1E MVF 15-16.05.21 Blaj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10:00 4049 15.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 0:3 16:25 21:25 6:25 Costea R.
13:00 4050 15.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 3:1 25:2 25:17 13:25 25:7 Costea R.
16:00 4051 15.05.21 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 3:0 25:7 25:18 25:16 Costea R.
19:00 4052 15.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj LPS Cetate Deva 3:1 25:11 25:11 7:25 25:18 Costea R.
10:00 4053 16.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 0:3 7:25 10:25 22:25 Costea R.
13:00 4054 16.05.21 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 ACS Atomic Blaj 1:3 10:25 4:25 25:1 12:25 Costea R.