25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021

Turneul 2 MF 29-30.05.2021

By on 29 May 2021 0 1140 Views

T2A MVF 29-30.05.21 Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.30 29.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3:0 25:19 25:21 25:18 Asarian S.
10.00 29.05.21 LPS Brăila CSS Buzău 3:1 25:14 25:23 11:25 25:14 Asarian S.
16.30 29.05.21 CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă CSS Buzău 1:3 5:25 25:23 12:25 7:25 Asarian S.
19.00 29.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa LPS Brăila 3:2 25:23 21:25 25:9 22:25 15:12 Asarian S.
10.00 30.05.21 LPS Brăila CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3:2 25:12 25:22 14:25 20:25 15:3 Asarian S.
12.30 30.05.21 CSS Buzău Acad. Volei Tomis Constanţa 3:2 15:25 15:25 25:16 25:17 18:16 Asarian S.

T2B MVF 29-30.05.21 Juvenil Brasov

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 29.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3:1 25:14 25:19 10:25 26:24 Casvean A.
13.00 29.05.21 CS Muscel Câmpulung ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov 3:1 25:14 25:8 16:25 25:15 Casvean A.
19.00 29.05.21 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov 3:1 25:14 25:14 16:25 25:12 Casvean A.
16.00 29.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CS Muscel Câmpulung 2:3 12:25 14:25 26:24 25:19 9:15 Casvean A.
10.30 30.05.21 CS Muscel Câmpulung ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3:1 25:22 25:14 13:25 25:12 Casvean A.
13.00 30.05.21 ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 1:3 25:22 26:28 22:25 12:25 Casvean A.

T2C MVF 29-30.05.21 CNNT Craiova

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 29.05.21 CSV Craiova CSM Bucureşti 3:1 18:25 25:13 25:7 25:18 Nedelea D.
10.30 29.05.21 CNNT Craiova CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3:1 25:17 23:25 25:7 25:12 Nedelea D.
16.30 29.05.21 CSM Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 25:14 25:8 25:21 Nedelea D.
18.30 29.05.21 CSV Craiova CNNT Craiova 3:0 25:15 25:6 25:21 Nedelea D.
10.00 30.05.21 CNNT Craiova CSM Bucureşti 3:2 25:18 25:18 14:25 29:31 16:14 Nedelea D.
13.10 30.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSV Craiova 1:3 18:25 25:18 3:25 20:25 Nedelea D.

T2D MVF 29-30.05.21 Caransebes

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 29.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CS Şoimii Lipova 3:1 7:25 25:15 25:5 25:23 Vasiu S.
12.00 29.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS Bega Timişoara 0:3 10:25 24:26 12:25 Vasiu S.
15.00 29.05.21 CS Şoimii Lipova CSS Bega Timişoara 3:0 25:21 25:12 25:22 Vasiu S.
17.00 29.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSS Caransebeş 3:0 25:7 25:22 25:19 Vasiu S.
10.00 30.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CS Şoimii Lipova 1:3 11:25 23:25 25:13 7:25 Vasiu S.
12.00 30.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 0:3 18:25 12:25 15:25 Vasiu S.

T2E MVF 29-30.05.21 Deva

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 29.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 1:3 13:25 5:25 25:11 17:25 Bota B.
10.00 29.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 3:0 25:4 25:14 25:12 Bota B.
16.00 29.05.21 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 3:1 25:11 22:25 25:19 25:5 Bota B.
18.00 29.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj LPS Cetate Deva 3:1 25:10 25:9 4:25 25:16 Bota B.
12.00 30.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 2 1:3 11:25 15:25 26:24 9:25 Bota B.
10.00 30.05.21 ACS Alpha Sport Team Sibiu 1 ACS Atomic Blaj 1:3 6:25 18:25 25:7 3:25 Bota B.