5 August 2021
  • 5 August 2021

Turneul final SF 07-11.07.2021

By on 6 July 2021 0 1697 Views

FIN SF 07-11.07.21 Suceava

3 Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3169 07.07.21 Acad de Volei Tomis Constanta CSS Bega Timisoara 0:3 15:25 20:25 9:25 Popescu E. Nedelea D.
12.00 3170 07.07.21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 3:0 25:10 25:20 25:20 Nedelea D. Popescu E.
16.00 3171 07.07.21 CSS Turda CSS Targoviste 0:3 14:25 17:25 7:25 Lazar A. Casvean A.
18.00 3172 07.07.21 CSM Bucuresti ACS Kinder Suceava 3:1 25:12 18:25 25:4 25:9 Casvean A. Lazar A.
10.00 3173 08.07.21 CSS Bega Timisoara CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 3:0 25:11 25:15 25:18 Popescu E. Casvean A.
12.00 3174 08.07.21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti Acad de Volei Tomis Constanta 3:0 25:17 25:21 25:16 Casvean A. Popescu E.
16.00 3175 08.07.21 CSM Bucuresti CSS Turda 3:0 25:11 25:19 25:15 Lazar A. Nedelea D.
18.00 3176 08.07.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CSS Targoviste 0:3 14:25 22:25 4:25 Nedelea D. Lazar A.
10.00 3177 09.07.21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSS Bega Timisoara 1:3 13:25 18:25 25:23 25:27 Lazar A. Nedelea D.
12.00 3178 09.07.21 CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea Acad de Volei Tomis Constanta 3:1 25:15 19:25 25:20 25:21 Nedelea D. Lazar A.
16.00 3179 09.07.21 CSS Targoviste CSM Bucuresti 0:3 23:25 19:25 21:25 Popescu E. Casvean A.
18.00 3180 09.07.21 CSS Turda ACS Kinder Suceava 3:1 25:22 25:15 21:25 25:22 Casvean A. Popescu E.
Semifinale locurile 5-8
10.00 3181 10.07.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 2:3 25:20 23:25 25:23 24:26 13:15 Lazar A. Popescu E.
12.00 3182 10.07.21 CSS Turda Acad de Volei Tomis Constanta 3:1 19:25 25:20 25:21 25:21 Popescu E. Lazar A.
Semifinale locurile 1-4
16.00 3183 10.07.21 CSS Targoviste CSS Bega Timisoara 2:3 14:25 25:16 26:24 18:25 14:16 Nedelea D. Casvean A.
18.00 3184 10.07.21 CSM Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3:1 16:25 25:12 25:20 25:17 Casvean A. Nedelea D.
Finale locurile 5-8
9.30 3185 11.07.21 CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSS Turda 0:3 23:25 18:25 18:25 Nedelea D. Casvean A.
11.30 3186 11.07.21 ACS Kinder Suceava Acad de Volei Tomis Constanta 0:3 10:25 21:25 23:25 Casvean A. Nedelea D.
Finale locurile 1-4
9.30 3187 11.07.21 CSS Targoviste CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1:3 25:13 17:25 17:25 19:25 Lazar A. Popescu E.
11.30 3188 11.07.21 CSS Bega Timisoara CSM Bucuresti 1:3 25:19 23:25 20:25 19:25 Popescu E. Lazar A.