8 May 2021
  • 8 May 2021

Turneul 6 A1F 10.12.2020 – 15.12.2020

By on 11 December 2020 0 169 Views

Turneul 6 A1F 13-15.12.20 Grupa 1 Blaj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 149 13.12.20 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSO Voluntari 2005 3:0 25:19 25:21 25:20 - - Santa M. Cristea N. Pustiu A.
19.30 150 13.12.20 CS Stiinta Bacau CSU Belor Galati 3:0 25:18 25:21 25:11 - - Pop T. Toader R. Olahut D.
19.30 151 14.12.20 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSU Belor Galati 3:1 18:25 25:18 25:18 25:22 - Pop T. Santa M. Pustiu A.
17.00 152 14.12.20 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CS Stiinta Bacau 3:0 25:19 25:17 25:17 - - Toader R. Cristea N. Olahut D.
17.00 153 15.12.20 CSU Belor Galati CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0:3 20:25 13:25 20:25 - - Cristea N. Toader R. Olahut D.
19.30 154 15.12.20 CS Stiinta Bacau CSO Voluntari 2005 3:0 25:23 25:19 25:21 - - Santa M. Pop T. Pustiu A.

Turneul 6 A1F 13-15.12.20 Grupa 2 Targoviste

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 155 13.12.20 FC Arges CS Medgidia 0:3 14:25 19:25 18:25 - - Santa C Ouatu C. Stan C.
18.00 156 13.12.20 CSM Targoviste CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3:1 25:22 25:17 22:25 25:17 - Stoica B. Gradinaru G. Apetrei A.
18.00 157 14.12.20 CSM Targoviste FC Arges 3:0 25:9 25:22 25:17 - - Ouatu C. Gradinaru G. Stan C.
15.00 158 14.12.20 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Medgidia 2:3 25:17 19:25 25:14 30:32 12:15 Santa C Stoica B. Apetrei A.
18.00 159 15.12.20 CS Medgidia CSM Targoviste 1:3 15:25 25:23 20:25 25:27 - Gradinaru G. Stoica B. Apetrei A.
15.00 160 15.12.20 CS Dinamo Bucuresti FC Arges 3:0 25:12 25:11 25:16 - - Ouatu C. Santa C Stan C.

Turneul 6 A1F 10-12.12.20 Grupa 3 Lugoj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.30 161 10.12.20 CSM Lugoj CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3:0 25:7 25:20 25:22 - - Tudorache C. Buciu I. Marinescu T.
14.30 162 10.12.20 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mures CS Rapid Bucuresti 1:3 18:25 25:18 21:25 21:25 - Besoi V. Prodana A. Dusa V.
14.30 163 11.12.20 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CS Rapid Bucuresti 0:3 19:25 16:25 18:25 - - Buciu I. Tudorache C. Dusa V.
18.30 164 11.12.20 CSM Lugoj CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mures 3:0 25:18 25:10 25:11 - - Prodana A. Besoi V. Marinescu T.
18.30 165 12.12.20 CS Rapid Bucuresti CSM Lugoj 1:3 15:25 22:25 26:24 18:25 - Besoi V. Buciu I. Marinescu T.
14.30 166 12.12.20 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mures CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 2:3 23:25 29:27 25:14 16:25 12:15 Prodana A. Tudorache C. Dusa V.