21 October 2021
  • 21 October 2021

Turneul 12 A1M 26.03.2021-29.03.2021

By on 1 January 2021 0 1107 Views

Turneul 12 A1M 27-29.03.21 Grupa 1 Dinamo

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 396 27.03.21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSU Brasov 3:0 25:15 25:14 25:13 Ouatu C. Cristea C. Cotoanta A
17.00 397 27.03.21 CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau CSU Stiinta Bucuresti 3:0 25:18 25:11 25:12 Margescu F. Nastase L. Lungu S
17.00 398 28.03.21 CSU Brasov CSU Stiinta Bucuresti 0:3 14:25 16:25 10:25 Margescu F. Ouatu C. Lungu S
14.00 399 28.03.21 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau 3:1 19:25 25:16 25:20 25:21 Nastase L. Cristea C. Cotoanta A
10.00 400 29.03.21 CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalau CSU Brasov 3:0 25:13 25:14 25:7 Ouatu C. Nastase L. Lungu S
14.00 401 29.03.21 CSU Stiinta Bucuresti CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0:3 22:25 11:25 19:25 Cristea C. Margescu F. Cotoanta A

Turneul 12 A1M 27-29.03.21 Grupa 2 Cluj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 402 27.03.21 CS "U" Cluj CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0:3 21:25 14:25 10:25 Serei C. Mateizer A. Birsan I
17.00 403 28.03.21 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CS Unirea Dej 3:0 25:16 25:15 25:20 Mateizer A. Serei C. Birsan I
18.00 404 29.03.21 CS "U" Cluj CS Unirea Dej 0:3 15:25 20:25 18:25 Serei C. Mateizer A. Birsan I

Turneul 12 A1M 26-28.03.21 Grupa 3 Galati

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 405 26.03.21 CSM Arcada Galati SCMU Craiova 3:1 25:15 25:21 20:25 25:20 Szabo-Alexi P. Visan B. Apetrei A
20.00 406 26.03.21 CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare CS UV Timisoara 3:1 25:18 22:25 25:22 25:19 Dragomir F. Botezatu C. Bratu J
14.00 407 27.03.21 SCMU Craiova CS UV Timisoara 3:0 25:15 25:14 25:15 Visan B. Dragomir F. Bratu J
17.00 408 27.03.21 CSM Arcada Galati CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare 3:0 26:24 25:19 25:9 Botezatu C. Szabo-Alexi P. Apetrei A
15.00 409 28.03.21 CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare SCMU Craiova 0:3 19:25 16:25 16:25 Visan B. Dragomir F. Apetrei A
12.00 410 28.03.21 CS UV Timisoara CSM Arcada Galati 0:3 10:25 15:25 20:25 Szabo-Alexi P. Botezatu C. Bratu J