18 April 2021
  • 18 April 2021

Turneul 1 JM 05.04.2021 – 07.04.2021

By on 31 March 2021 0 493 Views

T1A JM 05-07.04.21 SUCEAVA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 05.04.2021 CSS-LPS Suceava CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:11 26:24 25:14 Munteanu B. Sumusche I.
14.00 05.04.2021 CSS Bacău LPS CSS Piatra Neamț 3:2 25:20 20:25 20:25 25:13 15:13 Sumusche I. Munteanu B.
14:00 06.04.2021 CSS Botoșani LPS CSS Piatra Neamț 3:0 25:23 25:13 25:9 Sumusche I. Munteanu B.
18:00 06.04.2021 CSS-LPS Suceava CSS Bacău 3:1 21:25 25:15 25:22 25:13 Munteanu B. Sumusche I.
10.00 07.04.2021 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 1:3 11:25 26:24 13:25 19:25 Sumusche I. Munteanu B.
13:00 07.04.2021 LPS CSS Piatra Neamț CSS-LPS Suceava 0:3 14:25 15:25 15:25 Munteanu B. Sumusche I.

T1B JM 05-07.04.21 TULCEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 07.04.2021 CSS Tulcea CSS Rm. Sărat 3:0 25:14 25:22 25:13 Batros I. Lupescu D.
15:30 06.04.2021 CSS Rm. Sărat CSS-CS Arcada Galați 0:3 14:25 13:25 15:25 Lupescu D. Batros I.
17.30 05.04.2021 CSS Tulcea CSS-CS Arcada Galați 3:1 26:24 20:25 25:23 25:20 Lupescu D. Batros I.

T1+T2C JM 04-05.04.21 VALCEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 04.04.2021 CNMV Rm. Vâlcea CTF Mihai 1 Buc. 0:3 8:25 6:25 11:25 Ciuciu I.
12.00 05.04.2021 CTF Mihai 1 Buc. CNMV Rm. Vâlcea 3:0 25:5 25:10 25:7 Ciuciu I.

T1D JM 05-07.04.21 ORADEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 05.04.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS Caransebes 3:0 25:16 25:16 25:16 Borota S. Buda A.
14.30 05.04.2021 CS Provolei Arad CSS Blaj 0:3 21:25 21:25 22:25 Buda A. Borota S.
12:00 06.04.2021 CSS Caransebes CSS Blaj 0:3 25:27 17:25 13:25 Borota S. Buda A.
14:30 06.04.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CS Provolei Arad 3:0 25:15 25:21 25:22 Buda A. Borota S.
12.00 07.04.2021 CS Provolei Arad CSS Caransebes 3:0 25:20 25:20 25:22 Buda A. Borota S.
14:30 07.04.2021 CSS Blaj LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:2 25:21 25:21 20:25 22:25 15:9 Borota S. Buda A.

T1E JM 05-07.04.21 DEJ

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 05.04.2021 CSS LAPI Dej CSS Zalău 3:0 25:23 25:15 25:12 Sindrestean R. Husa L.
17.00 05.04.2021 LPS Bistrița CSS 2 Baia Mare 3:2 25:22 25:19 16:25 20:25 19:17 Husa L. Sindrestean R.
14:00 06.04.2021 CSS Zalău CSS 2 Baia Mare 1:3 22:25 26:24 21:25 21:25 Husa L. Sindrestean R.
17:00 06.04.2021 CSS LAPI Dej LPS Bistrița 3:0 25:16 25:21 25:17 Sindrestean R. Husa L.
14:00 07.04.2021 LPS Bistrița CSS Zalău 3:2 20:25 25:21 25:20 17:25 15:12 Sindrestean R. Husa L.
17.00 07.04.2021 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS LAPI Dej 0:3 17:25 20:25 14:25 Husa L. Sindrestean R.