25 May 2022
  • 25 May 2022
  • Home
  • observatori
  • Programări arbitri si observatori A1M+F Faza 2 15-18.04.2022

Programări arbitri si observatori A1M+F Faza 2 15-18.04.2022

By frvolei_admin on 11 April 2022
0 20887 Views

A1M Play-off 1-4 15-16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 457 15.04.2022 CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCMU Craiova Szabo Paul Gradinaru George Ispas Constantin
17.00 458 16.04.2022 CSA Steaua Bucuresti CSM Arcada Galati Mateizer Alin Cristea Cristian Stan Niculae

A1M Play-off 5-8 16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 459 16.04.2022 CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare CSU Stiinta Bucuresti Diaconita Octavian Santa Cristian Cotoanta Angelus
18.00 460 16.04.2022 CSS CNE Lapi Dej Scm Zalau CS Olimpia Titanii Bucuresti Serei Cristian Borota Sebastian Olahut Dinu

A1M Play-out 9-12 16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 461 16.04.2022 CS U Cluj CSU UV Timisoara Boroeanu Cristian Luputan Razvan Birsan Ioan
13.00 462 16.04.2022 CS Rapid Bucuresti CS Unirea Dej Puni Rares Popescu Eduard Stan Costinel

A1F Play-off 1-4 16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 245 16.04.2022 CSM Targoviste CS Medgidia Stoica Bogdan Savu Andrei Marin Nicolae
14.00 246 16.04.2022 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSM Volei Alba Blaj Pop Tudor Nastase Lucian Bratu Jean

A1F Play-off 5-8 16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
247 03.04.2022 CS Rapid Bucuresti SCMU Craiova Toader Robert Prodana Alexandru Constantin Nicolae
14.00 248 16.04.2022 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Lugoj Gurguiatu Georgiana Iatan Georgiana Constantin Nicolae

A1F Play-out 9-12 16.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 249 16.04.2022 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CS U Ntt Data Cluj Dan Andrei Dumitrescu Cristian Popescu Gheorghe
15.00 250 16.04.2022 ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda CS Stiinta Bacau Visan Benone Dragomir Florin Stancu Petrica

A1M Play-off 5-8 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 465 20.04.2022 CSU Stiinta Bucuresti CSS CNE Lapi Dej Scm Zalau Arbunea Tudorel Toader Robert Pausescu Marian
17.00 466 18.04.2022 CS Olimpia Titanii Bucuresti CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare Se joaca la Baia Mare Cristea Cristian Husa Lucian Bogendorfer Ioan

A1F Play-off 5-8 23.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 259 23.04.2022 CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCMU Craiova Ouatu Cristian Stania Lucian Stan Costinel
15.00 260 18.04.2022 CS Rapid Bucuresti CSM Lugoj Gradinaru George Popescu Eduard Stoica Marian

A1F Play-out 9-12 27.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 267 17.04.2022 CS U Ntt Data Cluj CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 Se joaca la Mioveni Bolintis Alexandru Stan Costin Stefan Dorin
17.00 268 27.04.2022 CS Stiinta Bacau ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda Popescu Eduard Dan Andrei Birsan Ioan