25 May 2022
  • 25 May 2022
  • Home
  • observatori
  • Programări arbitri si observatori A1M+F Faza 2 17-22.04.2022

Programări arbitri si observatori A1M+F Faza 2 17-22.04.2022

By frvolei_admin on 16 April 2022
0 21315 Views

A1F Play-out 9-12 27.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 267 17.04.2022 CS U Ntt Data Cluj CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 Se joaca la Mioveni Bolintis Alexandru Stan Costin Stefan Dorin
17.00 268 27.04.2022 CS Stiinta Bacau ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda Popescu Eduard Dan Andrei Birsan Ioan

A1F Play-off 5-8 23.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 259 23.04.2022 CS Dinamo Bucuresti SCMU Craiova Ouatu Cristian Stania Lucian Stan Costinel
15.00 260 18.04.2022 CS Rapid Bucuresti CSM Lugoj Gradinaru George Popescu Eduard Stoica Marian

A1M Play-off 5-8 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 465 20.04.2022 CSU Stiinta Bucuresti CSS CNE Lapi Dej Scm Zalau Arbunea Tudorel Toader Robert Pausescu Marian
17.00 466 18.04.2022 CS Olimpia Titanii Bucuresti CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare Se joaca la Baia Mare Cristea Cristian Husa Lucian Bogendorfer Ioan

A1F Play-off 1-4 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 251 20.04.2022 CS Medgidia CSM Volei Alba Blaj Nastase Lucian Visan Benone Marinescu Traian
17.00 252 20.04.2022 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSM Targoviste Mateizer Alin Stefurac Marius Stan Niculae

A1F Play-off 5-8 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 253 20.04.2022 SCMU Craiova CSM Lugoj Prodana Alexandru Barbu Florin Popescu Gheorghe
19.00 254 20.04.2022 CS Dinamo Bucuresti CS Rapid Bucuresti Stoica Bogdan Dragomir Florin Lungu Silvian

A1F Play-out 9-12 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 255 02.04.2022 CS U Ntt Data Cluj CS Stiinta Bacau Mesca Darius Diaconita Octavian Mitrasca Gheorghita
12.00 238 20.04.2022 ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 Puni Rares Diaconita Octavian Olahut Dinu

A1M Play-out 9-12 20.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.30 467 20.04.2022 CSU UV Timisoara CS Rapid Bucuresti Rus Mircea Cristea Nicolae Stoian Nicu
18.00 468 20.04.2022 CS U Cluj CS Unirea Dej Santa Marius Santa Cristi Gatej Mircea

A1M Play-off 1-4 22.04.2022

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 463 22.04.2022 SCMU Craiova CSA Steaua Bucuresti Pop Tudor Savu Andrei Cotoanta Angelus
16.00 464 22.04.2022 CSM Arcada Galati CS Dinamo Bucuresti Stoica Bogdan Cristea Cristian Ispas Constantin