24 October 2021
  • 24 October 2021

Rezultate Divizia A2 29-31.01.2021

By frvolei_admin on 30 January 2021
0 423 Views

Turneul 5 A2MV 12-14.02.2021 Dej

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
821 14.02.21 CS Volei Club Zalău 2015 CSM Suceava Santa M. Cristea D. -
826 29.01.21 CSS CNE LAPI Dej - SCM Zalău CSM Suceava 1:3 21:25 25:16 17:25 13:25 Husa M. Husa L. -
827 12.02.21 CS Oțelul Roșu ACS Volei Club Zalău 2015 Santa M. Cristea D. -
829 13.02.21 CS Volei Club Zalău 2015 CSS CNE LAPI Dej - SCM Zalău Santa M. Cristea D. -
823 13.02.21 CSM Suceava CS Oțelul Roșu Cristea D. Santa M.

Turneul 4 A2MV 30-31.01.2021 Dej

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
814 30.01.21 CSS CNE Lapi Dej SCM Zalau ACS Volei Club Zalău 201 1:3 22:25 15:25 25:21 28:30 Husa M. Husa L. -
830 30.01.21 CSM Suceava CS Pro Volei Arad 3:0 25:16 25:18 25:20 Husa L. Husa M. -
811 31.01.21 CSM Suceava CSS CNE Lapi Dej SCM Zalau 3:1 23:25 25:16 25:18 25:16 Husa M. Husa L. -
811 31.01.21 ACS Volei Club Zalău 201 CS Oțelul Roșu 3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Husa L. Husa M. -

Turneul 3 A2ME 29-31.01.2021 Rapid

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
717 29.01.21 Titanii A.S.E. București CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3:0 25:11 25:17 25:13 Popescu E. Tolbaru S. -
718 29.01.21 CS Știința Bacău CS Rapid București 0:3 15:25 12:25 16:25 Dediu G. Dan A. -
720 30.01.21 CS Rapid București Titanii A.S.E. București 3:0 25:22 25:15 25:17 Berescu F. Dediu G. -
721 30.01.21 CSM Râmnicu Sărat ACS Academia de Volei Constanța 0:3 13:25 7:25 18:25 Tolbaru S. Popescu E. -
723 31.01.21 ACS Academia de Volei Constanța CS Rapid București 0:3 19:25 18:25 21:25 Dediu G. Dan A. -
724 31.01.21 Titanii A.S.E. București CS Știința Bacău 3:0 25:14 25:15 27:25 Popescu E. Berescu F. -

Turneul 4 A2FV 29-31.01.2021 Sighetu Marmatiei

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
603 29.01.21 CSM Timișoara CSU Politehnica Timisoara 0:3 20:25 12:25 19:25 Muth S. Tita N.
601 29.01.21 CSU Oradea CSM Sighetu Marmației 3:0 25:15 25:12 25:19 Tita N. Muth S.
623 30.01.21 CSU Oradea CSM Timișoara 3:0 25:7 25:10 25:11 Muth S. Tita N.
604 30.01.21 CSM Sighetu Marmației CSU Politehnica Timisoara 0:3 20:25 18:25 19:25 Tita N. Muth S.
613 31.01.21 CSM Timișoara CSM Sighetu Marmației 0:3 11:25 15:25 22:25 Muth S. Tita N.
626 31.01.21 CSU Politehnica Timisoara CSU Oradea 2:3 28:26 20:25 21:25 26:24 12:15 Tita N. Muth S.

Turneul 4 A2FE 29-31.01.2021 Mioveni

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
501 29.01.21 ACS Academia de Volei Constanța ASC Bravol Brasov 3:0 25:17 25:14 25:13 Lacraru M. Masala A.
503 29.01.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CSM Focsani 2007 1:3 28:26 13:25 13:25 24:26 Masala A. Lacraru M.
519 30.01.21 CSM Focsani 2007 ASC Bravol Brasov 3:0 25:23 25:9 25:14 Lacraru M. Masala A.
523 30.01.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 ACS Academia de Volei Constanța 3:2 27:25 24:26 25:22 23:25 16:14 Masala A. Lacraru M.
526 31.01.21 CSM Focsani 2007 ACS Academia de Volei Constanța 3:2 25:21 25:11 22:25 17:25 15:11 Lacraru M. Masala A.
513 31.01.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 ASC Bravol Brasov 3:0 25:17 25:12 25:20 Masala A. Lacraru M.
  Noutati