25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate semifinale cadeți feminin și masculin

Rezultate semifinale cadeți feminin și masculin

By frvolei_admin on 13 May 2021
0 1535 Views

SEM 1 CM 14-16.05.21 Toplita

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16:00 2473 14.05.21 Ac.Volei L. Marius Zalău CSS Bacău 0:3 22:25 24:26 23:25 Tita N. Borota S.
18:00 2474 14.05.21 LPS Bistrița CSS Toplița 3:0 25:10 25:15 25:15 Borota S. Tita N.
16:00 2475 15.05.21 LPS Bistrița Ac.Volei L. Marius Zalău 3:0 25:15 25:18 25:15 Borota S. Tita N.
18:00 2476 15.05.21 CSS Toplița CSS Bacău 0:3 26:28 14:25 28:30 Tita N. Borota S.
10:30 2477 16.05.21 CSS Bacău LPS Bistrița 1:3 25:19 23:25 20:25 17:25 Borota S. Tita N.
12:30 2478 16.05.21 Ac.Volei L. Marius Zalău CSS Toplița 3:0 25:13 25:16 26:24 Tita N. Borota S.

SEM 2 CM 14-16.05.21 Tulcea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 2479 14.05.21 CSS-CS Arcada Galați CSS Buzău 0:3 18:25 16:25 16:25 Lupescu D. Manole A.
18.00 2480 14.05.21 CSS Tulcea CTF Mihai I București 0:3 17:25 13:25 16:25 Manole A. Lupescu D.
11.00 2481 15.05.21 CSS Buzău CTF Mihai I București 0:3 9:25 18:25 18:25 Lupescu D. Manole A.
13.00 2482 15.05.21 CSS-CS Arcada Galați CSS Tulcea 1:3 11:25 21:25 25:22 17:25 Manole A. Lupescu D.
10.00 2483 16.05.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS-CS Arcada Galați 3:0 25:11 25:16 25:10 Manole A. Lupescu D.
12.00 2484 16.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS Buzău 3:1 25:18 25:20 18:25 25:20 Lupescu D. Manole A.

SEM 3 CM 14-16.05.21 Dej

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 2485 14.05.21 CSS A. Iancu Ștei CSS Caransebeș 3:1 13:25 28:26 25:21 25:17 Sindrestean R. Boroeanu C.
18.00 2486 14.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS LAPI Dej 0:3 14:25 22:25 19:25 Boroeanu C. Sindrestean R.
15.00 2487 15.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS A. Iancu Ștei 3:0 25:17 25:14 25:12 Boroeanu C. Sindrestean R.
18.00 2488 15.05.21 CSS LAPI Dej CSS Caransebeș 3:0 25:15 25:15 25:16 Sindrestean R. Boroeanu C.
10.00 2489 16.05.21 CSS Caransebeș CSS Blaj 0:3 18:25 23:25 16:25 Sindrestean R. Boroeanu C.
13.00 2490 16.05.21 CSS A. Iancu Ștei CSS LAPI Dej 0:3 10:25 10:25 19:25 Boroeanu C. Sindrestean R.

SEM 1 CF 14-16.05.21 Focsani

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15:00 1521 14.05.21 CSS Bacău CSS Alexandria 3:0 25:15 25:7 25:18 Munteanu B. Ioneanu G.
18:00 1522 14.05.21 CSS Focșani CTF Mihai I București 3:2 26:28 25:22 15:25 26:24 15:10 Ioneanu G. Munteanu B.
11:00 1523 15.05.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS Alexandria 3:0 25:22 25:11 25:18 Munteanu B. Ioneanu G.
14:00 1524 15.05.21 CSS Focșani CSS Bacău 3:2 17:25 22:25 25:22 25:22 15:9 Ioneanu G. Munteanu B.
10:30 1525 16.05.21 CSS Bacău CTF Mihai I București 0:3 23:25 11:25 8:25 Ioneanu G. Munteanu B.
13:30 1526 16.05.21 CSS Alexandria CSS Focșani 0:3 14:25 19:25 20:25 Munteanu B. Ioneanu G.

SEM 2 CF 14-16.05.21 Targoviste

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14:30 1527 14.05.21 CSS 2 București CSM București 0:3 7:25 13:25 11:25 Casvean A. Barbu F.
17:30 1528 14.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS Târgoviște 0:3 11:25 12:25 19:25 Barbu F. Casvean A.
11:00 1529 15.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS 2 București 1:3 9:25 25:23 14:25 10:25 Barbu F. Casvean A.
14:00 1530 15.05.21 CSS Târgoviște CSM București 0:3 17:25 22:25 20:25 Casvean A. Barbu F.
10:00 1531 16.05.21 CSM București CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:21 25:19 25:7 Barbu F. Casvean A.
13:00 1532 16.05.21 CSS 2 București CSS Târgoviște 0:3 14:25 14:25 18:25 Casvean A. Barbu F.

SEM 3 CF 14-16.05.21 Brasov

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15:00 1533 14.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:0 25:18 25:12 25:10 Drugau C. Robescu V.
18:00 1534 14.05.21 CSS Medgidia CS Dinamo București 0:3 9:25 17:25 9:25 Robescu V. Drugau C.
11:30 1535 15.05.21 LPS Viitorul Pitești CS Dinamo București 0:3 13:25 12:25 18:25 Drugau C. Robescu V.
14:00 1536 15.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov CSS Medgidia 3:0 25:4 25:20 25:12 Robescu V. Drugau C.
11:00 1537 16.05.21 CSS Medgidia LPS Viitorul Pitești 2:3 25:18 15:25 13:25 25:21 18:20 Drugau C. Robescu V.
14:00 1538 16.05.21 CS Dinamo București ACS Bravol Brașov 3:2 25:23 25:23 19:25 21:25 15:12 Robescu V. Drugau C.

SEM 4 CF 14-16.05.21 Timisoara

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15:00 1539 14.05.21 CSS Lugoj LPS Cetate Deva 3:2 15:25 18:25 25:16 25:14 15:9 Nedelea D. Santa C.
17:00 1540 14.05.21 CSS Bega Timișoara CSS Caransebeș 3:0 25:7 25:13 25:10 Santa C. Nedelea D.
10:00 1541 15.05.21 CSS Caransebeș LPS Cetate Deva 0:3 19:25 12:25 16:25 Nedelea D. Santa C.
12:00 1542 15.05.21 CSS Bega Timișoara CSS Lugoj 3:0 25:15 25:17 25:18 Santa C. Nedelea D.
10:00 1543 16.05.21 CSS Lugoj CSS Caransebeș 3:0 25:10 25:10 25:22 Santa C. Nedelea D.
12:00 1544 16.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva CSS Bega Timișoara 0:3 17:25 14:25 26:28 Nedelea D. Santa C.

SEM 5 CF 14-16.05.21 Sighetu Marmatiei

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 1545 14.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS 2 Baia Mare 3:0 25:21 25:14 25:11 Gradinaru G. Calance R.
19.00 1546 14.05.21 ACS Silvania Sport CSS Sighetu Marmației 0:3 25:27 22:25 12:25 Calance R. Gradinaru G.
16.00 1547 15.05.21 ACS Silvania Sport CSS Blaj 1:3 25:19 16:25 11:25 22:25 Calance R. Gradinaru G.
19.00 1548 15.05.21 CSS Sighetu Marmației CSS 2 Baia Mare 3:1 19:25 25:12 25:16 25:13 Gradinaru G. Calance R.
10.00 1549 16.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare ACS Silvania Sport 0:3 23:25 13:25 23:25 Gradinaru G. Calance R.
13.00 1550 16.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS Sighetu Marmației 0:3 16:25 21:25 14:25 Calance R. Gradinaru G.

SEM 6 CF 14-16.05.21 Tg Mures

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 1551 14.05.21 LPS Bihorul Oradea ACS Juvenil NT Brașov 3:1 28:26 24:26 25:23 25:10 Muresan A. Ghiurco R.
17.30 1552 14.05.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg Mureș CSS A. Iancu Ștei 3:0 25:19 25:19 25:12 Ghiurco R. Muresan A.
10.30 1553 15.05.21 CSS A. Iancu Ștei ACS Juvenil NT Brașov 3:1 22:25 25:16 25:14 25:17 Muresan A. Ghiurco R.
13.30 1554 15.05.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg Mureș LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:0 25:14 25:11 25:12 Ghiurco R. Muresan A.
10.00 1555 16.05.21 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS A. Iancu Ștei 1:3 21:25 25:18 17:25 18:25 Ghiurco R. Muresan A.
13.00 1556 16.05.21 ACS Juvenil NT Brașov CSU Medicina CNUE Tg Mureș 0:3 20:25 14:25 13:25 Muresan A. Ghiurco R.
  Noutati