25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate semifinale juniori feminin și masculin

Rezultate semifinale juniori feminin și masculin

By frvolei_admin on 9 May 2021
0 1372 Views

SEM 1 JF 07-09.05.21 Bacau

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 1197 07.05.21 LPS P. Neamț CTF Mihai I București 0:3 21:25 14:25 7:25 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
18.00 1198 07.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța CSS Bacău 0:3 12:25 13:25 14:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.
10.00 1199 08.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța LPS P. Neamț 0:3 15:25 8:25 22:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.
12.00 1200 08.05.21 CSS Bacău CTF Mihai I București 2:3 18:25 22:25 25:20 25:13 7:15 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
9.30 1201 09.05.21 CSS 1 Constanța CTF Mihai I București 0:3 13:25 10:25 19:25 Puni R. Tolbaru S.
11.30 1202 09.05.21 LPS P. Neamț CSS Bacău 0:3 16:25 16:25 23:25 Tolbaru S. Puni R.

SEM 2 JF 07-09.05.21 Bravol Brasov

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 1204 07.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:1 22:25 25:11 25:13 25:11 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.
15.00 1203 07.05.21 CSS Focșani CSM București 0:3 14:25 11:25 12:25 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
14.00 1206 08.05.21 LPS Viitorul Pitești CSM București 0:3 8:25 15:25 11:25 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
10.00 1205 08.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov CSS Focșani 3:0 25:17 25:17 25:21 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.
09.30 1207 09.05.21 CSS Focșani LPS Viitorul Pitești 3:0 25:23 25:17 25:23 Hodoroaga A. Costea R.
13.30 1208 09.05.21 CSM București ACS Bravol Brașov 3:0 25:14 25:18 25:15 Costea R. Hodoroaga A.

SEM 3 JF 07-09.05.21 Lugoj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 1209 07.05.21 CS Dinamo București CSM Timișoara 3:0 25:16 25:14 25:12 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
18.00 1210 07.05.21 CSS Lugoj CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 3:0 25:18 25:16 25:23 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.
15.00 1211 08.05.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CSM Timișoara 3:1 25:6 25:11 24:26 25:14 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
18.00 1212 08.05.21 CSS Lugoj CS Dinamo București 0:3 16:25 21:25 15:25 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.
10.30 1213 09.05.21 CS Dinamo București CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 3:0 25:20 25:23 25:23 Ghiurco R. Cioc A.
13.30 1214 09.05.21 CSM Timișoara CSS Lugoj 0:3 14:25 13:25 10:25 Cioc A. Ghiurco R.

SEM 4 JF 07-09.05.21 Cluj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.30 1215 07.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 0:3 10:25 12:25 8:25 Pantea A. Bota B.
17.30 1216 07.05.21 LPS Cluj ACS Viitorul Borș 3:0 25:18 25:16 25:7 Bota B. Pantea A.
10.30 1217 08.05.21 ACS Viitorul Borș CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 0:3 14:25 10:25 12:25 Bota B. Pantea A.
13.30 1218 08.05.21 LPS Cluj CSS 2 Baia Mare 3:0 25:13 25:18 25:15 Pantea A. Bota B.
10.30 1219 09.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare ACS Viitorul Borș 0:3 23:25 17:25 20:25 Pantea A. Bota B.
13.30 1220 09.05.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș LPS Cluj 3:0 25:17 25:12 25:23 Bota B. Pantea A.

SEM 1 JM 07-09.05.21 Botosani

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
2161 07.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS Botoșani
16.00 2162 07.05.21 CSS Lapi Dej CSS LPS Suceava 0:3 18:25 22:25 21:25 Tifrea P. Tiripan B.
16.00 2163 08.05.21 CSS Botoșani CSS LPS Suceava 1:3 19:25 25:20 23:25 22:25 Tiripan B. Tifrea P.
2164 08.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS Lapi Dej
2165 09.05.21 CSS LPS Suceava CSS 2 Baia Mare
11.00 2166 09.05.21 CSS Lapi Dej CSS Botoșani 3:2 22:25 14:25 25:21 25:20 15:12 Tifrea P. Tiripan B.

SEM 2 JM 07-09.05.21 Tulcea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 2167 07.05.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS-CS Arcada Galați 3:0 25:17 25:14 25:16 Berescu F. Dan A.
18.00 2168 07.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS Bacău 3:0 25:14 25:14 25:18 Dan A. Berescu F.
13.00 2169 08.05.21 CSS-CS Arcada Galați CSS Bacău 3:0 25:13 25:15 25:17 Berescu F. Dan A.
15.00 2170 08.05.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:22 25:17 25:20 Dan A. Berescu F.
12.30 2171 09.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS-CS Arcada Galați 2:3 27:29 25:22 25:16 19:25 11:15 Berescu F. Dan A.
10.30 2172 09.05.21 CSS Bacău CTF Mihai I București 0:3 18:25 14:25 14:25 Dan A. Berescu F.

SEM 3 JM 07-09.05.21 Blaj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 2173 07.05.21 CNMB Rm. Vâlcea LPS Bihorul Oradea 0:3 8:25 10:25 15:25 Batin M. Santa M.
16.00 2174 07.05.21 CSS Zalău CSS Blaj 3:1 25:17 25:23 21:25 27:25 Santa M. Batin M.
12.00 2175 08.05.21 CNMB Rm. Vâlcea CSS Zalău 0:3 9:25 9:25 9:25 Batin M. Santa M.
16.00 2176 08.05.21 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS Blaj 0:3 23:25 21:25 15:25 Santa M. Batin M.
12.00 2177 09.05.21 CSS Zalău LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:1 25:20 21:25 25:21 25:22 Batin M. Santa M.
16.00 2178 09.05.21 CSS Blaj CNMB Rm. Vâlcea 3:0 25:6 25:11 25:14 Santa M. Batin M.

  Noutati