25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate semifinale sperante feminin și masculin

Rezultate semifinale sperante feminin și masculin

By frvolei_admin on 11 June 2021
0 2114 Views

SEM1 SM 12-13.06.21 Tulcea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 5061 12.06.21 CSS Tulcea CSM Bucureşti 0:3 24:26 17:25 15:25 Asarian S. Manole A.
10.00 5062 12.06.21 CSM Bucureşti CTF Mihai I București 0:3 21:25 14:25 23:25 Manole A. Asarian S.
14.00 5063 12.06.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:22 25:13 26:24 Manole A. Asarian S.

SEM2 SM 12-13.06.21 Suceava

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.45 5064 12.06.21 CSS Botoșani CSM Ploiești 3:2 18:25 25:20 25:19 22:25 15:8 Tifrea P. Tiripan B.
16.40 5065 12.06.21 LPS CSS Suceava CSS Botoșani 2:3 25:17 21:25 17:25 25:8 7:15 Tiripan B. Tifrea P.
11.00 5066 12.06.21 CSM Ploiești LPS CSS Suceava 2:3 25:19 16:25 25:15 25:27 11:15 Tiripan B. Tifrea P.

SEM3 SM 12-13.06.21 Zalau

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 5067 12.06.21 CSS A. Iancu Stei CSS Caransebeş 3:0 25:23 25:11 25:12 Sindrestean R. Rus D.
17.00 5068 12.06.21 Acad. de Volei L. Marius Zalău CSS A. Iancu Stei 1:3 23:25 25:13 21:25 13:25 Rus D. Sindrestean R.
10.00 5069 12.06.21 CSS Caransebeş Acad. de Volei L. Marius Zalău 0:3 14:25 22:25 11:25 Rus D. Sindrestean R.

SEM4 SM 12-13.06.21 Baia Mare

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 5070 12.06.21 LPS Bistriţa CSS Blaj 2:3 24:26 20:25 33:31 27:25 8:15 Ghiurco R. Pantea A.
14.00 5071 12.06.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare LPS Bistriţa 3:0 25:12 25:3 25:11 Pantea A. Ghiurco R.
19.00 5072 12.06.21 CSS Blaj CSS 2 Baia Mare 0:3 11:25 15:25 16:25 Ghiurco R. Pantea A.

SEM1 SF 12-13.06.21 Suceava

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3145 12.06.21 LPS Brăila CSM Power Volley Baia Mare 2:3 21:25 25:21 23:25 27:25 8:15 Munteanu B. Puni R.
16.00 3146 12.06.21 ACS Kinder Suceava LPS Brăila 3:0 25:16 25:17 25:10 Puni R. Munteanu B.
10.00 3147 13.06.21 CSM Power Volley Baia Mare ACS Kinder Suceava 0:3 23:25 31:33 20:25 Puni R. Munteanu B.

SEM2 SF 12-13.06.21 Medgidia

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 3148 12.06.21 CSS Tulcea Acad. Volei Tomis C-ța 0:3 13:25 6:25 14:25 Lazar A. Frincu T.
17.00 3149 12.06.21 CS Medgidia CSS Tulcea 3:1 25:13 25:13 22:25 25:14 Lazar A. Frincu T.
10.00 3150 12.06.21 Acad. Volei Tomis C-ța CS Medgidia 3:1 21:25 25:11 26:24 25:15 Lazar A. Frincu T.

SEM3 SF 12-13.06.21 Bucuresti

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.30 3151 12.06.21 CSS 5 Bucuresti CSS Buzau 3:0 25:14 25:3 25:8 Drugau C. Popescu E.
10.00 3152 12.06.21 CSM București CSS 5 Bucuresti 3:0 25:18 25:11 25:18 Popescu E. Drugau C.
16.00 3153 12.06.21 CSS Buzau CSM București 0:3 9:25 6:25 4:25 Popescu E. Drugau C.

SEM4 SF 12-13.06.21 Mioveni

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 3154 12.06.21 CS Dinamo București CSS Bacău 3:0 25:15 25:14 25:9 Nedelea D. Anghel A.
10.00 3155 12.06.21 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CS Dinamo București 0:3 17:25 18:25 16:25 Anghel A. Nedelea D.
17.00 3156 13.06.21 CSS Bacău CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 2:3 25:19 15:25 25:22 21:25 10:15 Anghel A. Nedelea D.

SEM5 SF 12-13.06.21 Craiova

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.30 3157 12.06.21 CSS Târgoviște ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3:0 25:12 25:11 25:8 Cioc A. Biziche C.
13.30 3158 12.06.21 CNNT Craiova CSS Târgoviște 0:3 13:25 22:25 23:25 Biziche C. Cioc A.
09.30 3159 12.06.21 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov CNNT Craiova 0:3 14:25 12:25 23:25 Biziche C. Cioc A.

SEM6 SF 12-13.06.21 Timisoara

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 3160 12.06.21 CSV Craiova CSS Blaj 1:3 25:21 15:25 15:25 18:25 Calance R. Costea R.
14.00 3161 12.06.21 CSS Bega Timişoara CSV Craiova 3:0 25:15 25:14 25:14 Costea R. Calance R.
11.00 3162 12.06.21 CSS Blaj CSS Bega Timişoara 0:3 10:25 11:25 10:25 Calance R. Costea R.

SEM7 SF 12-13.06.21 Turda

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.00 3163 12.06.21 CSS Lugoj ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov 3:2 25:17 20:25 21:25 25:13 15:12 Vasiu S. Sopa I.
10.00 3164 12.06.21 CSS Turda CSS Lugoj 3:2 25:22 21:25 19:25 25:17 17:15 Sopa I. Vasiu S.
18.30 3165 12.06.21 ASC Juvenil N.T. Braşov CSS Turda 0:3 18:25 13:25 14:25 Vasiu S. Sopa I.

SEM8 SF 12-13.06.21 Oradea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 3166 12.06.21 CSS A. Iancu Stei CS Victoria Nadlac 1:3 25:5 22:25 15:25 22:25 Kovacs Z. Batin M.
12.00 3167 13.06.21 CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSS A. Iancu Stei 3:0 25:18 25:11 25:15 Batin M. Kovacs Z.
10.00 3168 12.06.21 CS Victoria Nadlac CS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 0:3 12:25 20:25 16:25 Batin M. Kovacs Z.
  Noutati