5 August 2021
  • 5 August 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate T1 cadeti masc 25.03.2021 – 28.03.2021

Rezultate T1 cadeti masc 25.03.2021 – 28.03.2021

By frvolei_admin on 27 March 2021
0 889 Views

T1A CM 26-28.03.21 BACAU

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
28.03.2021 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani
27.03.2021 CSS Botoșani CSS Toplița
17.45 26.03.2021 CSS Bacău CSS Toplița 3:0 25:12 25:11 25:18 Vrinceanu I.

T1B CM 26-28.03.21 TULCEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 25.03.2021 CSS Tulcea CSS 1 Constanța 3:0 25:15 25:18 25:8 Lupescu A.
14.30 26.03.2021 CSS 1 Constanța CSS-CS Arcada Galați 1:3 19:25 14:25 29:27 10:25 Lupescu A.
14.30 27.03.2021 CSS Tulcea CSS-CS Arcada Galați 2:3 25:12 18:25 18:25 25:18 21:23 Lupescu A.

T1C CM 26-28.03.21 BUZAU

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.30 26.03.2021 CSS Buzău A CSS Buzău B 3:0 25:22 25:12 25:9 Anghel A. TeodorescuA.
15.30 26.03.2021 ACS Ex 4 Volei București CTF Mihai I București 0:3 5:25 4:25 15:25 Teodorescu A. Anghel A.
10.30 27.03.2021 CSS Buzău B CTF Mihai I București 0:3 9:25 11:25 12:25 Biziche C.
13.30 27.03.2021 CSS Buzău A ACS Ex 4 Volei București 3:0 25:10 25:9 25:18 Biziche C.
10.30 28.03.2021 ACS Ex 4 Volei București CSS Buzău B 3:1 23:25 25:22 25:21 26:24 Biziche C.
13.30 28.03.2021 CTF Mihai I București CSS Buzău A 3:1 25:14 25:15 26:28 25:15 Biziche C.

T1D CM 26-28.03.21 DEJ

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 28.03.2021 CSS Lapi Dej AC. Volei L. Marius 3:0 25:15 25:18 25:15 Cristea D. Rus D.
14.00 27.03.2021 AC. Volei L. Marius CSS Zalău 2:3 25:22 19:25 25:17 16:25 8:15 Rus D. Cristea D.
14.00 26.03.2021 CSS Lapi Dej CSS Zalău 3:0 26:24 25:17 25:17 Cristea D

T1E CM 26-28.03.21 BLAJ

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
27.03.2021 CSS Blaj CS Ocna Mureș
15.00 27.03.2021 LPS Bistrița CSS Viitorul Cluj 3:0 25:16 25:18 25:22 Ilutiu G. Giurco R.
26.03.2021 CS Ocna Mureș CSS Viitorul Cluj
15.00 26.03.2021 CSS Blaj LPS Bistrița 1:3 24:26 25:21 21:25 21:25 Ghiurco R. Ilutiu G.
28.03.2021 LPS Bistrița CS Ocna Mureș
15.00 28.03.2021 CSS Viitorul Cluj CSS Blaj 0:3 11:25 11:25 20:25 Ghiurco R. Ilutiu G.

T1F CM 26-28.03.21 ORADEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 26.03.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 18:25 16:25 23:25 Santa M. Santa C.
15.00 26.03.2021 CS West Star Arad CSS Caransebeș O.R. 0:3 18:25 20:25 15:25 Santa C. Santa M.
15.00 27.03.2021 CSS A. Iancu Stei CSS Caransebeș O.R. 0:3 12:25 24:26 22:25 Santa M. Santa C.
17.00 27.03.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CS West Star Arad 3:0 25:19 25:21 25:20 Santa C. Santa M.
11.30 28.03.2021 CS West Star Arad CSS A. Iancu Stei 1:3 12:25 25:22 21:25 18:25 Santa C. Santa M.
13.00 28.03.2021 CSS Caransebeș O.R. LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:1 25:15 25:23 22:25 25:15 Santa M. Santa C.
  Noutati