18 April 2021
  • 18 April 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate T1 juniori fem 05-07.04.2021 / 09-11.04.2021

Rezultate T1 juniori fem 05-07.04.2021 / 09-11.04.2021

By frvolei_admin on 31 March 2021
0 913 Views

T1A JF 05-07.04.21 P NEAMT

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 07.04.2021 LPS CSS Piatra Neamț CSS Bacău 3:1 25:23 25:27 25:22 25:18 Tiripan B. Jinaru T.
17.00 06.04.2021 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:20 25:18 25:9 Tiripan B. Jinaru T.
17.00 05.04.2021 LPS CSS Piatra Neamț CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:15 25:21 25:17 Tiripan B. Jinaru T.

T1B JF 05-07.04.21 CONSTANTA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17:30 05.04.2021 CSS 1 Constanța CSS Focșani 2:3 15:25 28:26 25:15 15:25 13:15 Manole C. Manole A.
15:00 05.04.2021 CS Laguna B.P. Hașdeu CSM Brăila 0:3 9:25 21:25 18:25 Manole A. Manole C.
15:00 06.04.2021 CSS Focșani CSM Brăila 3:1 25:14 25:19 22:25 25:14 Manole C. Manole A.
17:30 06.04.2021 CSS 1 Constanța CS Laguna B.P. Hașdeu 3:0 25:18 25:19 25:12 Manole A. Manole C.
15.00 07.04.2021 CS Laguna B.P. Hașdeu CSS Focșani 0:3 8:25 10:25 15:25 Manole A. Manole C.
17.30 07.04.2021 CSM Brăila CSS 1 Constanța 2:3 23:25 25:20 21:25 25:16 7:15 Manole A. Manole C.

T1C JF 05-07.04.21 DINAMO

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 05.04.2021 CS Dinamo București CSM București 2:3 25:20 16:25 25:18 22:25 16:18 Robescu V. Fatu V.
17.00 06.04.2021 CSM București CSM Rm. Sărat 3:0 25:3 25:5 25:6 Fatu V. Robescu V.
17.00 07.04.2021 CS Dinamo București CSM Rm. Sărat 3:0 25:7 25:3 25:8 Robescu V. Fatu V.

T1D JF 05-07.04.21 BRASOV

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14:00 07.04.2021 ACS Bravol Brașov CSM Ploiești 3:0 25:12 25:21 25:18 Casvean A. Anghel A.
14:00 06.04.2021 CSM Ploiești CTF Mihai I București 0:3 10:25 9:25 7:25 Casvean A. Anghel A.
17.00 05.04.2021 ACS Bravol Brașov CTF Mihai I București 0:3 19:25 14:25 19:25 Anghel A. Casvean A.

T1E JF 05-07.04.21 MIOVENI

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18.00 05.04.2021 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CSS Tg. Jiu 3:0 25:12 25:16 25:15 Georgescu A. Anton P.
15.00 05.04.2021 CNMV Rm. Vâlcea LPS Viitorul Pitești 1:3 5:25 22:25 27:25 17:25 Anton P. Georgescu A.
15:00 06.04.2021 CSS Tg. Jiu LPS Viitorul Pitești 0:3 19:25 13:25 11:25 Anton P. Georgescu A.
18:00 06.04.2021 CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 CNMV Rm. Vâlcea 3:0 25:14 25:16 25:8 Georgescu A. Anton P.
10.00 07.04.2021 CNMV Rm. Vâlcea CSS Tg. Jiu 3:1 26:24 25:21 19:25 25:22 Georgescu A. Anton P.
13:00 07.04.2021 LPS Viitorul Pitești CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 1:3 16:25 25:22 12:25 8:25 Anton P. Georgescu A.

T1F JF 05-07.04.21 CLUJ

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.30 05.04.2021 LPS Cluj CSS Blaj 3:0 25:16 25:17 25:7 Muresan A. Rus D.
14.30 05.04.2021 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSS Turda 3:0 25:11 25:17 25:19 Rus D. Muresan A.
10.00 06.04.2021 CSS Blaj CSS Turda 1:3 25:22 22:25 19:25 20:25 Muresan A. Rus D.
13:00 06.04.2021 LPS Cluj CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 1:3 25:18 19:25 20-25 22-25 Rus D. Muresan A.
10.00 07.04.2021 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSS Blaj 3:0 25:19 25:19 25:19 Muresan A. Rus D.
13:00 07.04.2021 CSS Turda LPS Cluj 1:3 19:25 25:23 22:25 13:25 Rus D. Muresan A.

T1G JF 05-07.04.21 TIMISOARA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 05.04.2021 CSS Bega Timișoara CSS Lugoj 0:3 8:25 9:25 7:25 Bota B. Calance R.
15.00 05.04.2021 CSM Timișoara CSS Caransebeș 3:1 23:25 25:18 25:18 25:23 Calance R. Bota B.
15:00 06.04.2021 CSS Lugoj CSS Caransebeș 3:0 25:11 25:6 25:16 Calance R. Bota B.
17:00 06.04.2021 CSS Bega Timișoara CSM Timișoara 0:3 14:25 15:25 9:25 Bota B. Calance R.
15.00 07.04.2021 CSM Timișoara CSS Lugoj 0:3 21:25 14:25 8:25 Bota B. Calance R.
17.00 07.04.2021 CSS Caransebeș CSS Bega Timișoara 3:0 25:16 25:11 25:19 Calance R. Bota B.

T1H JF 09-11.04.21 BORS

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16:00 09.04.2021 ACS Viitorul Borș LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:0 25:22 25:21 25:22 Muth S. Buda A.
11.00 10.04.2021 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS 2 Baia Mare 2:3 11:25 25:23 24:26 26:24 13:15 Buda A. Muth S.
11:00 11.04.2021 ACS Viitorul Borș CSS 2 Baia Mare 1:3 25:27 26:24 21:25 20:25 Muth S. Buda A.
  Noutati