6 May 2021
  • 6 May 2021

Rezultate T2 cadeti masc 16-21.04.2021

By frvolei_admin on 14 April 2021
0 796 Views

T2A CM 16-18.04.21 TOPLITA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15:00 2500 17.04.21 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 3:1 25:23 19:25 26:24 25:18 Maris E. Veres I.
17:00 2498 16.04.21 CSS Botoșani CSS Toplița 3:0 25:18 25:19 25:16 Veres I. Maris E.
11:00 2502 18.04.21 CSS Bacău CSS Toplița 2:3 15:25 26:24 25:22 16:25 14:16 Veres I. Maris E.

T2B CM 16-18.04.21 TULCEA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10:00 18.04.21 CSS Tulcea CSS 1 Constanța 3:0 25:14 25:21 25:10 Lupescu A.
12:30 17.04.21 CSS 1 Constanța CSS-CS Arcada Galați 0:3 15:25 17:25 22:25 Lupescu A.
16:30 2505 16.04.21 CSS Tulcea CSS-CS Arcada Galați 3:0 25:19 25:18 25:18 Lupescu A.

T2C CM 16-18.04.21 BUZAU

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
18:30 2497 16.04.21 CSS Buzău A CSS Buzău B 3:0 25:18 25:9 25:8 Lazar A. Jinaru T.
15:30 2498 16.04.21 ACS Ex 4 Volei București CTF Mihai I București 0:3 15:25 8:25 17:25 Lazar A. Jinaru T.
10:30 2490 17.04.21 CSS Buzău B CTF Mihai I București 0:3 21:25 8:25 11:25 Lazar A. Jinaru T.
13:30 2500 17.04.21 CSS Buzău A ACS Ex 4 Volei București 3:0 25:12 25:16 25:13 Lazar A. Jinaru T.
10:30 2501 18.04.21 ACS Ex 4 Volei București CSS Buzău B 3:2 12:25 21:25 25:21 25:19 15:11 Lazar A. Jinaru T.
13:30 18.04.21 CTF Mihai I București CSS Buzău A 0:3 6:25 14:25 19:25 Lazar A. Jinaru T.

T2D CM 19-21.04.21 ZALAU MARIUS LAZAR

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16:00 20.04.21 CSS Lapi Dej AC. Volei L. Marius 2:3 14:25 25:18 15:25 25:21 3:15 Rus D. Sindestrean R.
AC. Volei L. Marius CSS Zalău
16:00 19.04.21 CSS Lapi Dej CSS Zalău 0:3 13:25 21:25 18:25 Rus D. Sindestrean R.

T2E CM 16-18.04.21 BISTRITA

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
CSS Blaj CS Ocna Mureș
17:00 2498 16.04.21 LPS Bistrița CSS Viitorul Cluj 3:0 25:17 27:25 25:30 Tita N. Batin M.
CS Ocna Mureș CSS Viitorul Cluj
12:00 2500 18.04.21 CSS Blaj LPS Bistrița 3:2 12:25 25:13 25:17 16:25 15:11 Tita N. Batin M.
LPS Bistrița CS Ocna Mureș
12:00 2502 17.04.21 CSS Viitorul Cluj CSS Blaj 3:0 25:17 25:17 25:20 Batin M. Tita N.

T2F CM 16-18.04.21 ARAD

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16:00 2497 16.04.21 LPS Bihorul Oradea CSS A. Iancu Stei 3:2 25:17 19:25 23:25 25:23 16:14 Vasiu S. Sopa I.
18:00 2498 16.04.21 CS West Star Arad CSS Caransebeș O.R. 0:3 17:25 14:25 20:25 Sopa I. Vasiu S.
16:00 17.04.21 CSS A. Iancu Stei CSS Caransebeș O.R. 0:3 18:25 13:25 21:25 Vasiu S. Sopa I.
18:00 17.04.21 LPS Bihorul Oradea CS West Star Arad 3:2 16:25 25:17 16:25 25:20 17:15 Sopa I. Vasiu S.
15:00 18.04.21 CS West Star Arad CSS A. Iancu Stei 1:3 20:25 25:19 19:25 17:25 Sopa I. Vasiu S.
13:00 18.04.21 CSS Caransebeș O.R. LPS Bihorul Oradea 3:0 25:16 25:17 25:15 Vasiu S. Sopa I.
  Noutati