25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate turneul 1 speranțe feminin și masculin

Rezultate turneul 1 speranțe feminin și masculin

By frvolei_admin on 9 May 2021
0 1347 Views

T1A SF 08-09.05.21 Suceava

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3001 08.05.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CSS Botoșani 3:0 27:25 25:15 25:20 Sumusche I. Galateanu S.
12.15 3002 08.05.21 CSS Bacău CSS Unirea Iaşi 3:0 25:22 25:14 25:17 Sumusche I. Galateanu S.
16.30 3003 08.05.21 CSS Botoșani CSS Unirea Iaşi 1:3 18:25 25:16 16:25 15:25 Sumusche I. Galateanu S.
18.40 3004 08.05.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CSS Bacău 2:3 25:19 22:25 14:25 25:23 13:15 Galateanu S. Sumusche I.
09.45 3005 09.05.21 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:14 25:17 25:20 Sumusche I. Galateanu S.
11.35 3006 09.05.21 CSS Unirea Iaşi ACS Kinder Suceava 0:3 14:25 20:25 15:25 Galateanu S. Sumusche I.

T1B SF 08-09.05.21 Rm Sarat

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
CSM Rm. Sărat CSS Galați
10.00 3013 08.05.21 LPS Brăila CSS Buzău 3:1 23:25 25:21 27:25 28:26 Suhan I. Munteanu B.
CSS Galați CSS Buzău
16.00 3015 08.05.21 CSM Rm. Sărat LPS Brăila 0:3 15:25 13:25 13:25 Suhan I. Munteanu B.
LPS Brăila CSS Galați
13.00 3014 08.05.21 CSS Buzău CSM Rm. Sărat 3:0 25:12 25:7 25:13 Munteanu B. Suhan I.

T1C SF 08-09.05.21 CSS 1 Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3025 08.05.21 CSS 1 Constanţa CS Medgidia 0:3 6:25 11:25 20:25 Stanculet C. Isac M.
12.00 3026 08.05.21 CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:20 25:23 25:22 Stanculet C. Isac M.
16.30 3027 08.05.21 CS Medgidia CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:20 25:11 25:13 Stanculet C. Isac M.
19.00 3028 08.05.21 CSS 1 Constanţa CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă 1:3 19:25 21:25 26:24 11:25 Stanculet C. Isac M.
10.00 3029 09.05.21 CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă CS Medgidia 0:3 21:25 13:25 9:25 Stanculet C. Isac M.
12.30 3030 09.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS 1 Constanţa 3:0 25:22 25:23 25:20 Stanculet C. Isac M.

T1D SF 08-09.05.21 Tomis Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 3037 09.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis C-ţa CSM Bucureşti 0:3 21:25 17:25 8:25 Leu V. Lipara N.
14.00 3038 09.05.21 CSM Bucureşti CTF Mihai I Bucureşti 3:0 25:2 25:11 25:4 Leu V. Lipara N.
11.00 3039 09.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis C-ţa CTF Mihai I Bucureşti 3:0 25:7 25:20 25:7 Leu V. Lipara N.

T1E SF 08-09.05.21 CSS 5 Buc

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
09.00 3049 08.05.21 CSS 5 Bucureşti CSS 2 Bucureşti 1:3 10:25 22:25 25:21 23:25 Robescu V. Drugau C.
11.30 3050 08.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSO Voluntari 2005 3:0 25:9 25:17 25:21 Drugau C. Robescu V.
09.00 3053 09.05.21 CSS 2 Bucureşti CSO Voluntari 2005 3:0 25:20 25:21 25:14 Drugau C. Maris G.
11.30 3054 09.05.21 CSS 5 Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 24:26 18:25 22:25 Maris G. Drugau C.
16.30 3052 08.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSS 2 Bucureşti 3:0 25:16 25:22 25:13 Drugau C. Robescu V.
14.00 3051 08.05.21 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSS 5 Bucureşti 0:3 23:25 13:25 11:25 Robescu V. Drugau C.

T1F SF 08-09.05.21 Campulung

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 3062 08.05.21 CSS Muscel Câmpulung CSS Târgovişte 0:3 2:25 9:25 17:25 Nistor R.
10.00 3061 08.05.21 CSS Târgovişte CS Dacia Mioveni 3:0 25:11 25:16 25:20 Nistor R.
16.00 3063 08.05.21 CSS Muscel Câmpulung CS Dacia Mioveni 0:3 7:25 10:25 11:25 Nistor R.

T1G SF 08-09.05.21 Juvenil Brasov 1

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 3073 08.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 ACS Bravol Brașov 3:0 25:4 25:11 25:14 Casvean A. Vasiu S.
10.00 3074 08.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0:3 14:25 15:25 7:25 Vasiu S. Casvean A.
16.00 3075 08.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0:3 23:25 23:25 15:25 Casvean A. Vasiu S.
19.00 3076 08.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 3:0 25:1 25:18 25:12 Vasiu S. Casvean A.
11.00 3077 09.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 ACS Bravol Brașov 0:3 16:25 16:25 23:25 Casvean A. Vasiu S.
14.00 3078 09.05.21 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 0:3 20:25 18:25 16:25 Vasiu S. Casvean A.

T1H SF 08-09.05.21 CSV Craiova

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 3085 08.05.21 CSV Craiova CSS Tg. Jiu 3:0 25:12 25:15 25:12 Nedelea D.
11.00 3086 08.05.21 CSS Tg. Jiu CNNT Craiova 0:3 22:25 17:25 11:25 Nedelea D.
11.00 3087 09.05.21 CSV Craiova CNNT Craiova 2:3 18:25 25:23 15:25 25:17 13:15 Dumitrescu C. Nedelea D.

T1J SF 08-09.05.21 Bega Timisoara

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.00 3098 08.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara LPS Cetate Deva 3:0 25:10 25:9 25:22 Ciuciu I. Popa A.
10.00 3097 08.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS Lugoj 0:3 12:25 9:25 8:25 Ciuciu I. Popa A.
15.00 3099 08.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva CSS Lugoj 0:3 11:25 22:25 15:25 Ciuciu I. Popa A.
17.00 3100 08.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara CSS Caransebeş 3:0 25:5 25:10 25:8 Ciuciu I. Popa A.
10.00 3101 09.05.21 CSS Caransebeş LPS Cetate Deva 0:3 13:25 13:25 10:25 Popa A. Ciuciu I.
12.00 3102 09.05.21 CSS Lugoj CSS Bega Timişoara 0:3 21:25 22:25 17:25 Ciuciu I. Popa A.

T1K SF 08-09.05.21 Nadlac

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3109 08.05.21 CS Victoria Nădlac CSS A. Iancu Stei 3:0 25:12 25:11 25:10 Dragan A. Calance R.
CS Westar Arad CS Provolei Arad
CSS A. Iancu Stei CS Provolei Arad
16.00 3112 08.05.21 CS Victoria Nădlac CS Westar Arad 3:0 25:16 25:23 25:20 Calance R. Dragan A.
12.00 3113 08.05.21 CS Westar Arad CSS A. Iancu Stei 2:3 25:27 25:21 25:15 22:25 12:15 Dragan A. Calance R.
CS Provolei Arad CS Victoria Nădlac

T1L SF 08-09.05.21 CSS Blaj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.45 3122 07.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS Turda 0:3 25:27 17:25 11:25 Ilutiu G. Rus D.
10.00 3121 07.05.21 ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu ACS Atomic Blaj 0:3 5:25 11:25 11:25 Ilutiu G.
16.00 3123 07.05.21 CSS Turda ACS Atomic Blaj 3:0 25:10 25:14 25:20 Rus D. Ilutiu G.
18.30 3124 07.05.21 CSS Blaj ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu 3:0 25:8 25:6 25:2 Rus D. Ilutiu G.
10.00 3125 08.05.21 ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu CSS Turda 0:3 4:25 7:25 7:25 Ilutiu G. Rus D.
13.00 3126 08.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj CSS Blaj 1:3 25:20 24:26 19:25 15:25 Rus D. Ilutiu G.

T1M SF 08-09.05.21 Sighet

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
16.00 3059 08.05.21 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea 0:3 18:25 13:25 14:25 Tita N. Sindrestean R.
11.00 3058 08.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSM Power Volley Baia Mare 3:0 25:10 25:18 25:11 Sindrestean R. Tita N.
11.00 3060 09.05.21 CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei CSM Power Volley Baia Mare 0:3 18:25 18:25 15:25 Sindrestean R. Tita N.

T1A SM 08-09.05.21 Bistrita

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.45 5001 08.05.21 LPS Bistriţa LPS Suceava 3:1 25:16 26:28 25:17 25:13 Buiciuc G. Cristea D.
13.00 5002 08.05.21 LPS Suceava CSS Botoșani 3:1 15:25 25:20 25:18 25:20 Cristea D. Buiciuc G.
11.00 5003 08.05.21 LPS Bistriţa CSS Botoșani 1:3 15:25 18:25 27:25 23:25 Buiciuc G. Cristea D.

T1B SM 08-09.05.21 CSM Buc 1

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 5015 08.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 1 CSM Bucureşti 2 0:3 14:25 18:25 22:25 Maris G. Fatu V.
12.00 5014 08.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 2 CTF Mihai I Buc. 3:1 23:25 25:17 25:21 25:16 Fatu V. Maris G.
9.30 5013 08.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 1 CTF Mihai I Buc. 0:3 20:25 17:25 20:25 Maris G. Fatu V.

T1C SM 08-09.05.21 Tulcea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 5025 08.05.21 CSS Tulcea CS Arcada Galaţi 3:0 25:18 25:12 25:13 Lupescu D. Panaite D.
10.45 08.05.21 CS Arcada Galaţi CSM Ploieşti 0:3 13:25 21:25 11:25 Lupescu D. Panaite D.
09.00 08.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSM Ploieşti 3:0 25:13 25:7 25:11 Panaite D. Lupescu D.

T1D SM 08-09.05.21 Baia Mare

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 5037 18.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS Zalău 3:0 25:11 25:9 25:3 Sindrestean R Serei C.
15.00 5038 19.05.21 CSS Zalău Acad. de Volei Lazăr Marius Zalău 0:3 18:25 17:25 24:26 Sindrestean R Serei C.
18.30 5039 19.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare Acad. de Volei Lazăr Marius Zalău 3:0 25:12 25:17 25:23 Sindrestean R Serei C.

T1E SM 08-09.05.21 Blaj

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
19.00 5050 08.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 12:25 21:25 21:25 Rus D. Ilutiu G.
16.20 5049 08.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CS Ocna Mureş 3:0 25:13 25:8 25:11 Ilutiu G. Rus D.
10.00 5051 09.05.21 CSS A. Iancu Stei CS Ocna Mureş 3:0 25:11 25:9 25:9 Ilutiu G. Rus D.
13.00 5052 09.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS Caransebeş 3:2 15:25 25:23 25:19 15:25 15:8 Rus D. Ilutiu G.
16.00 5053 09.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 12:25 7:25 16:25 Ilutiu G. Rus D.
18.35 5054 09.05.21 CS Ocna Mureş CSS Blaj 0:3 9:25 14:25 15:25 Rus D. Ilutiu G.
  Noutati