25 June 2021
  • 25 June 2021
  • Home
  • Noutati
  • Rezultate turneul 2 speranțe feminin și masculin

Rezultate turneul 2 speranțe feminin și masculin

By frvolei_admin on 22 May 2021
0 1604 Views

T2A SM 22-23.05.21 Suceava

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.45 5006 22.05.21 LPS Bistriţa LPS Suceava 2:3 25:21 10:25 25:16 12:25 12:15 Galateanu S. Munteanu B.
11.00 5004 22.05.21 LPS Suceava CSS Botoșani 1:3 25:22 13:25 24:26 18:25 Munteanu B. Galateanu S.
13.30 5005 22.05.21 LPS Bistriţa CSS Botoșani 3:2 23:25 9:25 25:20 25:15 15:8 Galateanu S. Munteanu B.

T2B SM 22-23.05.21 CSM Buc 2

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
14.30 5018 22.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 1 CSM Bucureşti 2 0:3 14:25 17:25 18:25 Cojocari V.
11.45 5017 22.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 2 CTF Mihai I Buc. 2:3 23:25 25:21 24:26 25:22 11:15 Cojocari V.
09.30 5016 22.05.21 CSM Bucureşti 1 CTF Mihai I Buc. 0:3 16:25 13:25 19:25 Cojocari V.

T2C SM 22-23.05.21 Tulcea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 22.05.21 CSS Tulcea CS Arcada Galaţi 3:0 25:13 25:11 25:11 Panaite D. Batros I.
12.00 22.05.21 CS Arcada Galaţi CSM Ploieşti 0:3 20:25 19:25 26:28 Panaite D. Batros I.
14.00 22.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSM Ploieşti 3:0 25:10 25:10 25:9 Panaite D. Batros I.

T2D SM 22-23.05.21 Zalau

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 5041 22.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare CSS Zalău 3:0 25:13 25:17 25:8 Bujor M. Baltan L.
17.00 5040 21.05.21 CSS Zalău Acad. de Volei Lazăr Marius Zalău 0:3 12:25 18:25 16:25 Bujor M. Baltan L.
14.00 5042 22.05.21 CSS 2 Baia Mare Acad. de Volei Lazăr Marius Zalău 3:0 25:23 25:11 25:9 Bujor M. Baltan L.

T2E SM 21-22.05.21 Caransebes

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
15.00 5055 21.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 17:25 17:25 18.25 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.
17.00 5056 21.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CS Ocna Mureş 3:0 25:6 25:8 25:20 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.
19.00 5057 21.05.21 CSS A. Iancu Stei CS Ocna Mureş 3:0 25:11 25:16 25:16 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.
09.30 5058 22.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS Caransebeş 1:3 12:25 15:25 25:18 18:25 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.
11.30 5059 22.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS A. Iancu Stei 0:3 13:25 13:25 14:25 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.
17.30 5060 22.05.21 CS Ocna Mureş CSS Blaj 0:3 6:25 12:25 13:25 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.

T2A SF 22-23.05.21 Bacau

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
12.30 3008 22.05.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CSS Botoșani 3:0 25:7 25:21 26:24 Vranceanu I. Tifrea P.
10.30 3007 22.05.21 CSS Bacău CSS Unirea Iaşi 3:0 25:14 29:27 25:19 Tifrea P. Vranceanu I.
18.30 3010 22.05.21 CSS Botoșani CSS Unirea Iaşi 3:0 25:23 25:15 25:12 Tifrea P. Vranceanu I.
17.00 3009 22.05.21 ACS Kinder Suceava CSS Bacău 3:0 25:19 25:23 25:13 Vranceanu I. Tifrea P.
12.00 3011 23.05.21 CSS Bacău CSS Botoșani 3:1 25:7 25:18 16:25 25:13 Vranceanu I. Tifrea P.
10.00 3012 23.05.21 CSS Unirea Iaşi ACS Kinder Suceava 0:3 15:25 22:25 22:25 Tifrea P. Vranceanu I.

T2B SF 22-23.05.21 Rm Sarat

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
CSM Rm. Sărat CSS Galați
10.00 22.05.21 LPS Brăila CSS Buzău 0:3 25:27 23:25 16:25 Biziche C. Lupescu D.
CSS Galați CSS Buzău
16.00 22.05.21 CSM Rm. Sărat LPS Brăila 0:3 5:25 6:25 13:25 Lupescu D. Biziche C.
LPS Brăila CSS Galați
13.00 22.05.21 CSS Buzău CSM Rm. Sărat 3:0 25:12 25:13 25:3 Biziche C. Lupescu D.

T2C SF 22-23.05.21 CSS 1 Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3031 22.05.21 CSS 1 Constanţa CS Medgidia 0:3 18:25 14:25 17:25 Stanculet C.
12.30 3032 22.05.21 CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă CSS Tulcea 0:3 16:25 16:25 11:25 Stanculet C. Leu V.
16.30 3033 22.05.21 CS Medgidia CSS Tulcea 3:0 25:13 25:10 25:9 Leu V. Stanculet C.
19.00 3034 22.05.21 CSS 1 Constanţa CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă 3:1 25:10 25:12 23:25 25:21 Leu V. Stanculet C.
10.00 3035 23.05.21 CS Asoc. Axiopolis Cernavodă CS Medgidia 0:3 0:25 18:25 22:25 Stanculet C. Leu V.
12.30 3036 23.05.21 CSS Tulcea CSS 1 Constanţa 3:1 14:25 25:18 25:11 25:20 Leu V. Stanculet C.

T2D SF 22-23.05.21 Tomis Constanta

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
17.00 3050 22.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis C-ţa CSM Bucureşti 0:3 10:25 6:25 7:25 Isac M. Asarian S.
14.00 3049 22.05.21 CSM Bucureşti CTF Mihai I Bucureşti 3:0 25:6 25:9 25:10 Asarian S. Isac M.
11.00 3048 22.05.21 Acad. Volei Tomis C-ţa CTF Mihai I Bucureşti 3:0 25:8 25:10 25:15 Isac M. Asarian S.

T2E SF 22-23.05.21 CSS 5 Buc

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
09.00 3055 22.05.21 CSS 5 Bucureşti CSS 2 Bucureşti 3:0 25:10 25:15 27:25 Fatu V. Drugau C.
11.30 3056 22.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSO Voluntari 2005 3:0 25:11 25:14 25:9 Drugau C. Fatu V.
09.00 3059 23.05.21 CSS 2 Bucureşti CSO Voluntari 2005 3:2 26:24 25:19 15:25 20:25 15:11 Fatu V. Cojuhari V.
11.30 3060 23.05.21 CSS 5 Bucureşti CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 10:25 25:17 14:25 23:25 Cojuhari V. Fatu V.
16.30 3058 22.05.21 CS Dinamo Bucureşti CSS 2 Bucureşti 3:0 25:6 25:15 25:14 Drugau C. Fatu V.
14.00 3057 22.05.21 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSS 5 Bucureşti 0:3 19:25 12:25 7:25 Fatu V. Drugau C.

T2F SF 22-23.05.21 Mioveni

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.00 3065 23.05.21 CSS Muscel Câmpulung CSS Târgovişte 0:3 9:25 9:25 15:25 Nistor R.
10.00 3064 23.05.21 CSS Târgovişte CS Dacia Mioveni 3:0 25:20 25:11 25:12 Nistor R.
16.00 3066 23.05.21 CSS Muscel Câmpulung CS Dacia Mioveni 0:3 5:25 19:25 17:25 Nistor R.

T2G SF 22-23.05.21 Juvenil Brasov 2

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 22.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 ACS Bravol Brașov 3:2 25:11 12:25 25:18 19:25 15:6 Anghel A. Casvean A.
13.00 22.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0:3 17:25 18:25 14:25 Casvean A. Anghel A.
16.00 22.05.21 ACS Bravol Brașov ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1:3 20:25 26:24 23:25 8:25 Anghel A. Casvean A.
19.00 22.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 3:0 25:12 25:13 25:7 Casvean A. Anghel A.
14.00 23.05.21 ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 2 ACS Bravol Brașov 1:3 10:25 25:21 23:25 15:25 Casvean A. Anghel A.
11.00 23.05.21 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov ASC Juvenil N. Titulescu Braşov 1 0:3 13:25 13:25 12:25 Anghel A. Casvean A.

T2H SF 22-23.05.21 Tg Jiu

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 3089 22.05.21 CSV Craiova CSS Tg. Jiu 3:0 25:10 25:23 25:7 Popa A. Ciuciu I.
16.00 3090 22.05.21 CSS Tg. Jiu CNNT Craiova 0:3 10:25 16:25 19:25 Popa A. Ciuciu I.
10.30 3088 22.05.21 CSV Craiova CNNT Craiova 2:3 25:20 18:25 15:25 25:14 8:15 Ciuciu I. Popa A.

T2J SF 22-23.05.21 Caransebes

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
13.30 3103 22.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara LPS Cetate Deva 3:0 25:16 25:19 25:16 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.
15.30 3104 22.05.21 CSS Caransebeş CSS Lugoj 0:3 5:25 16:25 13:25 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.
10.00 3105 23.05.21 LPS Cetate Deva CSS Lugoj 0:3 12:25 14:25 19:25 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.
12.00 3106 23.05.21 CSS Bega Timişoara CSS Caransebeş 3:0 25:5 25:7 25:23 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.
17.00 3107 23.05.21 CSS Caransebeş LPS Cetate Deva 0:3 21:25 13:25 25:27 Dumitrescu C. Cioc A.
15.00 3108 23.05.21 CSS Lugoj CSS Bega Timişoara 0:3 15:25 17:25 25:27 Cioc A. Dumitrescu C.

T2K SF 22-23.05.21 Arad

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
10.00 3114 22.05.21 CS Victoria Nădlac CSS A. Iancu Stei 3:0 25:19 25:16 25:20 Ghiurco R. Buiciuc G.
CS Westar Arad CS Provolei Arad
CSS A. Iancu Stei CS Provolei Arad
16.00 3116 22.05.21 CS Victoria Nădlac CS Westar Arad 3:0 25:20 25:17 25:11 Buiciuc G. Ghiurco R.
12.00 3115 22.05.21 CS Westar Arad CSS A. Iancu Stei 1:3 17:25 24:26 25:11 19:25 Ghiurco R. Buiciuc G.
CS Provolei Arad CS Victoria Nădlac

T2L SF 22-23.05.21 Sibiu

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
09.30 3127 22.05.21 CSS Blaj CSS Turda 3:0 25:23 25:10 25:22 Veres I. Vasiu S.
11.30 3128 22.05.21 ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu ACS Atomic Blaj 0:3 12:25 7:25 12:25 Vasiu S. Veres I.
14.30 3129 22.05.21 CSS Turda ACS Atomic Blaj 3:0 25:19 25:15 25:13 Veres I. Vasiu S.
16.00 3130 22.05.21 CSS Blaj ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu 3:0 25:10 25:8 25:10 Vasiu S. Veres I.
09.00 3131 23.05.21 ACS Sport Team Alpha Sibiu CSS Turda 0:3 6:25 14:25 10:25 Veres I. Vasiu S.
11.00 3132 23.05.21 ACS Atomic Blaj CSS Blaj 1:3 22:25 18:25 25:17 14:25 Vasiu S. Veres I.

T2M SF 22-23.05.21 Oradea

Ora Joc Data Echipa 1 Echipa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5 A1 A2 Obs.
CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea
13.15 3136 22.05.21 ACS Super Volei 2017 Oradea CSM Power Volley Baia Mare 3:0 25:9 25:8 25:15 Kovacs Z.
CSS Sighetu Marmaţiei CSM Power Volley Baia Mare
  Noutati